WA
Everett
Average Sales Price
$701,642Median Sales Price
$599,973Total Listings
576Population Data provided by Attom Data
159,684Welcome to Everett, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
11327 28th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 820,000 3.7%
Engel & Voelkers Kirkland • Marcel Dolak

2018 112th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,862 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
John L. Scott, Inc. • Marcel Dolak

11010 17th PL W, Everett, WA 98204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt
$ 549,000 $ 549,000
Engel & Voelkers Kirkland • Mike Connachan

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.16 2
Bedrooms 3.09 3
Year Built 1982 1989
Lot Size 31,839 Sqft 4,792 Sqft
Taxes $5,542 $4,476
Population
159.7K
159.7K in 2020
Density
2.7K
per square mile
Households
62K
33% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
11% Associate
17% Bachelor
6% Graduate
27% High School